Alyssa Greenlee

Growing Together Home Visitor & Triple P Coach

Alyssa Greenlee

Angela Reich

Early Interventionist/Physical Therapist

Angela Reich

Ashley Winters

Triple P Positive Parenting Coach

Ashley Winters

Brook Eichhorn

Early Interventionist/Social Worker

Brook Eichhorn

Celine Asebedo

Learn & Play Administrative Assistant

Celine Asebedo

Charlotte Neuschafer

Child & Adult Care Food Program Director

Charlotte Neuschafer

Corinna Hines

Early Interventionist/ECSE Teacher

Corinna Hines

Dani Becker

Early Interventionist/ECSE Teacher

Dani Becker

Denisse Ramos

Growing Together Home Visitor

Denisse Ramos

Erika Garcia

Early Interventionist/Social Worker & ABC Coach

Erika Garcia

Flor Marquez

Triple P Positive Parenting Coach

Flor Marquez

Griselda Silva

Bilingual Paraprofessional

Griselda Silva

Jennifer Hernandez

Data Manager

Jennifer Hernandez

Julie Smith

Child & Adult Care Food Program Assistant

Julie Smith

Katrina Lowry

Early Childhood Programs Director

Katrina Lowry

Laura Richmeier

Growing Together Home Visitor

Laura Richmeier

Lisa Guinn

Learn & Play Coordinator

Lisa Guinn

Maria Ordoñez Vicente

Triple P Positive Parenting Coach & Finding the Light Counselor

Maria Ordoñez Vicente

Marie Morales

Early Interventionist/ECSE Teacher

Marie Morales

Martha Hernandez

Growing Together Home Visitor

Martha Hernandez

May Craig

Early Interventionist/Occupational Therapist

May Craig

Nancy Goodman

Early Interventionist/Speech-Language Pathologist

Nancy Goodman

Remi Clark

Early Interventionist/Speech Language Pathologist

Remi Clark

Sarah Steinlage

Early Interventionist/Occupational Therapist

Sarah Steinlage

Shelby McNutt

Maintenance

Shelby McNutt

Stephanie Wills

Early Intervention Program Coordinator

Stephanie Wills

Tiffany Almaguer

Early Interventionist/Registered Nurse

Tiffany Almaguer

Victoria MagWire

Early Interventionist/ECSE Teacher

Victoria MagWire

Andrea Smith

Early Interventionist/Registered Nurse

Andrea Smith

Ashley Martinez

Growing Together Home Visitor

Ashley Martinez

Bethanee Pasek

Early Interventionist/Speech-Language Pathologist

Bethanee Pasek

Carina Hernandez

Administrative Assistant

Carina Hernandez

Charli Hendricks

Early Interventionist/Registered Nurse

Charli Hendricks

Charolette Harman

Early Interventionist/Registered Nurse

Charolette Harman

Dana McNutt

Financial Officer

Dana McNutt

Dannah Schatz

Triple P Positive Parenting & ABC Coach

Dannah Schatz

Emily Burns

Early Interventionist/Integration Specialist

Emily Burns

Estrella Padilla

Triple P Positive Parenting Coach

Estrella Padilla

Francisca Jimenez

Triple P Positive Parenting Coach & Growing Together Home Visitor

Francisca Jimenez

Haley Jackson

Growing Together Home Visitor

Haley Jackson

Jessica Lemons

Data Manager

Jessica Lemons

Karen Coulter

Family Liaison/Targeted Case Manager

Karen Coulter

Kim Koch

Administrative Assistant

Kim Koch

Linell Tucker

Early Interventionist/Physical Therapist

Linell Tucker

Magdalena Montoya

Bilingual Paraprofessional & CACFP Assistant

Magdalena Montoya

Maricela Perez

Contract CACFP Home Visitor

Maricela Perez

Marissa Lujan

Growing Together Home Visitor

Marissa Lujan

Mattie Purdy

Administrative Specialist

Mattie Purdy

Melissa Dahlke

Program Assistant

Melissa Dahlke

Rebecca Clancy

Executive Director

Rebecca Clancy

Sallie Olomon

Early Interventionist/Occupational Therapist

Sallie Olomon

Shara Sater

Data Analyst

Shara Sater

Staci Cure

Early Interventionist/ECSE Teacher

Staci Cure

Tabi Southern

Child & Adult Care Food Program Assistant

Tabi Southern

Valerie Heston

Community Liaison

Valerie Heston