top of page
Alyssa Greenlee

Growing Together Home Visitor & Triple P Coach

Alyssa Greenlee

Ashley Martinez

Growing Together Home Visitor

Ashley Martinez

Bethanee Pasek

Early Interventionist/Speech-Language Pathologist

Bethanee Pasek

Brook Heredia

Early Interventionist/Social Worker

Brook Heredia

Charlotte Neuschafer

Child & Adult Care Food Program Director

Charlotte Neuschafer

Corinna Hines

Early Interventionist/ECSE Teacher

Corinna Hines

Dannah Schatz

Triple P Positive Parenting & ABC Coach

Dannah Schatz

Emily Burns

Early Interventionist/Integration Specialist

Emily Burns

Faviola Del Real

Triple P Positive Parenting Coach

Faviola Del Real

Francisca Jimenez

Growing Together Home Visitor & ABC Coach

Francisca Jimenez

Griselda Castillo

Bilingual Paraprofessional

Griselda Castillo

Jacob Brungardt

Data Clerk

Jacob Brungardt

Karen Coulter

Family Support Services Home Visitor

Karen Coulter

Kaylee Goss

Program & Community Specialist

Kaylee Goss

Laura Rooney

Growing Together Home Visitor

Laura Rooney

Magdalena Montoya

Bilingual Paraprofessional

Magdalena Montoya

Maria Ordoñez Vicente

Triple P Positive Parenting Coach & Finding the Light Counselor

Maria Ordoñez Vicente

Martha Hernandez

Growing Together Home Visitor

Martha Hernandez

May Craig

Early Interventionist/Occupational Therapist

May Craig

Nancy Goodman

Early Interventionist/Speech-Language Pathologist

Nancy Goodman

Rebecca Clancy

Executive Director

Rebecca Clancy

Sallie Olomon

Early Interventionist/Occupational Therapist

Sallie Olomon

Shara Marsh

Data Analyst

Shara Marsh

Stephanie Wills

Early Intervention Program Director

Stephanie Wills

Trey Winters

Facilities & Technology Manager

Trey Winters

Andrea Smith

Early Interventionist/Registered Nurse

Andrea Smith

Ashley Winters

Triple P Positive Parenting Coach

Ashley Winters

Brandy Leon

Early Interventionist/ECSE Teacher

Brandy Leon

Carina Hernandez

Bilingual Program Assistant

Carina Hernandez

Charolette Harman

Early Interventionist/Registered Nurse

Charolette Harman

Dana McNutt

Financial Officer

Dana McNutt

Denisse Ramos

Growing Together Home Visitor

Denisse Ramos

Erika Garcia

Early Interventionist/Social Worker & ABC Coach

Erika Garcia

Flor Marquez

Triple P Positive Parenting Coach & Finding the Light Counselor

Flor Marquez

Gabriela Villagrana

CACFP Bilingual Program Assistant

Gabriela Villagrana

Haley Jackson

Growing Together Home Visitor

Haley Jackson

Jennifer Hernandez

Data Manager

Jennifer Hernandez

Katrina Lowry

Early Childhood Programs Director

Katrina Lowry

Kim Koch

Administrative Assistant

Kim Koch

Lindsey Torres

Learn & Play Program Coordinator

Lindsey Torres

Marcy Reed

Early Interventionist/Speech-Language Pathologist

Marcy Reed

Marissa Lujan

Growing Together Home Visitor

Marissa Lujan

Mattie Purdy

Media & Events Specialist

Mattie Purdy

Melissa Dahlke

Program Assistant

Melissa Dahlke

Rachel Campbell

Early Interventionist/Registered Nurse

Rachel Campbell

Remi Clark

Early Interventionist/Speech Language Pathologist

Remi Clark

Sarah Steinlage

Early Interventionist/Occupational Therapist

Sarah Steinlage

Staci Cure

Early Interventionist/ECSE Teacher

Staci Cure

Tiffany Almaguer

Early Interventionist/Registered Nurse

Tiffany Almaguer

Victoria MagWire

Early Interventionist/ECSE Teacher

Victoria MagWire

bottom of page